Resultat SM 2014

Årets SM final är avgjord.
SBF Gratulerar de svenska mästarna och hälsar er välkomna till premiären 2015.

NamnTävlingsklassLjudInstallationTotalpoäng
Peter NilssonRookie 1519030220
---------------------------------------
Magnus SjönnebringAdvanced208,5111319,5
---------------------------------------
Anders SkoglundRookie Unlimited224,540264,5
Joakim ÖhmanRookie Unlimited20040240
Leif AnkarsköldRookie Unlimited19640236
---------------------------------------
Marika ForsellMaster 40242115357
Peter WillhelmMaster 40241115356
Sören KarlssonMaster 40221111332
---------------------------------------
Patrik SkogholmMaster OEM24779326
---------------------------------------
Ted ÖrtbergMaster Unlimited260,5115375,5
Viktor ForsellMaster Unlimited253,5114367,5
Mats HahneMaster Unlimited241114355
Niklas Berg - Cars´n AudioMaster Unlimited239,5113352,5
Olle DeakMaster Unlimited233115348
Roland KarlbergMaster Unlimited166107273
Johan FrödingMaster Unlimited161,5103264,5
---------------------------------------
Henrik JohannessonExpert Limited260210470
Jens GermundsjöExpert Limited258,5205463,5
---------------------------------------
Henrik JohannessonBest of Sound267
Patrik SkogholmBest of Sound253,5
Ted ÖrtbergBest of Sound249
Marika ForsellBest of Sound246
Magnus SkönnebringBest of Sound242
Anders SkoglundBest of Sound225
Peter NilssonBest of Sound218,5