SM Final SQ 2017

 Skilled OEM LjudInstallationTotal
1Carl Norrbom246105351
2Robert Fredenberg241.5103344.5
Skilled Unl
1Anders Skoglund241105346
2Pontus Pavlik226.5105331.5
Master 5000 EUR
1Mads Nyegard215135350
Master OEM
1Henrik Johanneson259135394
2May Britt Björk251.5135386.5
Master Unl
1Marika F. Ingemarsdotter275.5135410.5
2Patrik Skogholm272.5135407.5
3Patrik Johanneson269135404
4Johann Fröding267.5135402.5
5Sören Karlsson258135393
6Roland Karlberg173.593266.5
Best of Sound
1Marika F. Ingemarsdotter269.5
2Patrik Skogholm267.5
3Patrik Johanneson260
4Henrik Johanneson252.5
5May Britt Björk249
6Carl Norrbom245
7Anders Skoglund238
8Robert Fredenberg237.5
9Pontus Pavlik235