SQ SM 2016, Mantorp

 Entry/Rookie InstallationLjudTotalt 
1Jesper Björklund 55216271
Skilled Unlimited
1Anders Skoglund 105235340
2 Peter Nilsson 105220.5325.5
3Henrik Landén 105208.5313.5
Master OEM
1Patrik Skogholm 135254389
2Henrik Johannesson 135245.5380.5
Master Unlimited
1Patrik Johannesson 135259.5394.5
2 Marika Forsell 135257.5392.5
3Mats Hahne 135251386
4Olle Deak 135248.5383.5
5Sören Karlsson 135236371
6Anders Redigh 135229.5364.5
7Niklas Bergh 135206341
8Roland Karlberg 117143.5260.5
Best of Sound
1Marika Forsell 276,5
2Mats Hahne274
3Patrik Johannesson251
3Henrik Johannesson
251
5Patrik Skogholm250,5
6Anders Skoglund242
7Jesper Björklund224
8Henrik Landén223
9Peter Nilsson220